Slottr: Easy online signup sheets

2021 ILCA Masters Worlds – Equipment Inspection

Please sign up for ONE time in which to have your boat and sail inspected for the 2021 ILCA Masters World Championship in Barcelona, Spain.

Click on "Slot me in" for the time you would like, and enter your name and contact information on the form

Please do NOT sign up for MORE than one time. There are a limited number of time slots and it is important to sign up for only one so that we can accommodate all sailors.

Online sign up for inspection times are available Thurs (11/Nov) & Fri (12/Nov) from 0900-1400 and 1530-1830. Also, Sat (13/Nov) from 0900-1200.

There is a practice race scheduled for 1430 hr on Sat 13/Nov.


What
When
Who
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 9:00 AM
Hector David, Michael Wallin, Simone Sabbieti, Simone Sabbieti, Rene velazquez hernandez , Paul Clifford, David Peguero, Marcelo Frezza
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 9:30 AM
Peter Sandsjö, Alejandro Cloos, Rodolfo GIudice, Stefan Daubner, Ian Elliott, Ian Elliott, Bruce Martinson, Ferruccio Arvedi
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 10:00 AM

Paul Bosma, Freek de Miranda, Andrew Holdsworth, Oriol Cornudella , andrea bruschi, Robyn Sadler
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 10:30 AM

Tad Gruchalla-Wesierski, José María van der Ploeg, Alan Keen
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 11:00 AM
Ann Loren, FIOLET Guy, simone sabbieti, Andrea Milla, Ian Jones, Elisa Boschin, Marco Di Natale, Guido Ottelli
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 11:30 AM

Ulf Myrin, Bill Symes, Alex Settles, Peter Seidenberg
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 12:00 PM

Rob Hodson , Chris Caldecoat, Ignacio Sala, Jose Maria Brandía, Alfredo Mella
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 12:30 PM

Joan Carner, Chris Henkel, Didier goron
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 1:00 PM

Paul Bosma, Ernesto Rodriguez , Thomas Vekemans
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 1:30 PM

Aymerick OLLER, ARNOUX , Devic, Carlos Palombo, Lorenzo Cerretelli
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 3:30 PM

Giovanna Lenci, Theodor Reinisch, Philippe Darchen, Amanda Henderson , Jon Gay, Gilles Coadou
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 4:00 PM

Vadim YAKHINSON, Alberto Anglada, Cesar Rodriguez, Josep Anton Violán, Miguel Alvarez
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 4:30 PM

Louis Marçon, Miguel Noguer, Ignasi Jimenez, Albert Dominguez
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 5:00 PM

Martin Baltscheffsky, Jordi Carbonell, Robert Jeffreys, Joakim Hermansson, Tim law
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 5:30 PM

Ulf Myrin, Ann Loren, Stefan Karlsson, Thomas Gyr, Pat FLEISCHHACKER , Fredrik Hedlund
Equipment Inspection
Thu, Nov 11 @ 6:00 PM

Neil Peters, Sílvia Ravetllat Gonzalez, Leonardo Biagioni, Iago Whately
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 9:00 AM

Michael Hicks, Patrick JOST, Patrick JOST, John Roberson, Rob Hodson, Daniel Bouwmeester
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 9:30 AM

Nils Petter Hovemoen, alessio, Max Hunt
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 10:00 AM

Leonardo Biagioni, Javier Savin Vallvé, VIAZZO helene, VIAZZO isabelle, Jacques Kerrest, Pierrick Amizet, Ron Lensen
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 10:30 AM

Rob Jackson, Pierre Roche, geir sunde, Antonios Kondis, Jose Luis Perez
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 11:00 AM

José María , Antonio Braucci, Lorenzo Migliaccio, Bertrand Blanchet, Claudine Tatibouet , Greniertatibouet Gilles, Jean philippe Dreyer, Rob Hallawell
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 11:30 AM

Jean Christophe Leydet , Olivier Rabine, Aymerick OLLER, Arnoux isabelle, Devic, Jacques Fiquemont, Jean Philippe Galle, Klaus Diesch , sebastien baudier
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 12:00 PM

Georg Graw, Pietro Nicolini, Roberto bini, Alessandro Sartorelli , Alessandro Castelli
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 12:30 PM

Nils Petter Hovemoen, Massimo Patelli, Massimo Patelli, Massimiliano Zagni
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 1:00 PM

antoni roig, Vigo, Raffaello Ratti
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 1:30 PM

Lluís Balcells, Xavier Cano, Roberto Giacalone, Davide grassi
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 3:30 PM

Peter Hurley, BENOIT MEESEMAECKER, MEESEMAECKER FRANÇOIS , Job Breur, Steve Dolan
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 4:00 PM

Ian Rawet, Niall Peelo
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 4:30 PM

George Kingston, Bernardo Pujol, John Reay, Oriol Marron, Kevin Pearson, Rob Cage
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 5:00 PM
Dennis Larkin, ROBERT McFarlane, Jort Schraffordt, René van Rijn, Roy Bruin, Pieter Algra, Jurjen Blokzijl, Nick Harrison , Angel Mazorra, Henk Wittenberg
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 5:30 PM

David Mateu, Xavier Boluda Casas, Birger Tornqvist, Nils Jöninger , Anders Wennberg, Joni Päivinen
Equipment Inspection
Fri, Nov 12 @ 6:00 PM

Müller Lorenz , Perret Jacques, Allan Clark , Per Arne Nilsen, Pep campi, José Luís Doreste
Equipment Inspection
Sat, Nov 13 @ 9:00 AM

Jaime Mumbru, JOAQUIN BLANCO ROCA, David Gonzalez Osende, Alain Billand, Svante Nilo Bengtsson, Christoph Marsano, Anders Mattsson , Sean Craig, Joakim Dovren
Equipment Inspection
Sat, Nov 13 @ 9:30 AM
tonnelier, Marina Sánchez Ferrer, Jonas Länje, Julian Elwood, Claude Tigier, Giuseppe Cavalli, Giuseppe Cavalli, Bruno González Manjoya, Alfonso Moreno, Alessio marinelli
Equipment Inspection
Sat, Nov 13 @ 10:00 AM
Jean-Luc Dreyer, Van Laer Pieter, Bonhomme Eric, Dumonceau Nicolas, De Cerjat Jean-Francois, Mathieu Laouenan, Arlini Ugo, andrea bianchi, michel majon, Wannes van laer
Equipment Inspection
Sat, Nov 13 @ 10:30 AM
Stefan Eriksson, Oriol Martí Ribas, Pablo Cervantes, Tsoukalas Labis, Carlos Silva, Xavier PRENAT, Saint-Aubert, Bart MEYNENDONCKX, federico fierli, Thomas Buettner
Equipment Inspection
Sat, Nov 13 @ 11:00 AM
Auffret, Chad Coberly, Iker Martínez de Lagos, Mats Wannfors, Sergio González, Jonas Länje, Mikael Robell , Johan Lindstedt, Alejandro Peguero Manzanares, Elena Sáez de Juan
Equipment Inspection
Sat, Nov 13 @ 11:30 AM
Maciej Bardan, MONICA AZON, Stefan Eugen Fedor Schneider, Massimo Ciano, SIMEONI, Aristotelis Chatzistamatiou, Luigi Santocanale, Maciej Grabowski, Joseph asselin, Thierry peyre