36 Hour Walk Registration List
What
When
Who
Saturday 10:00am - 10:30am
Slot me in
Shelley Ervin
Shelley Ervin
Saturday 10:00pm - 10:30pm
Saturday 10:30am - 11:00am
Slot me in
Shelly Ervin
Shelly Ervin
Saturday 10:30pm - 11:00pm
Slot me in
Charlotte Scarberry
Charlotte Scarberry
Saturday 11:00am - 11:30am
Julie Thompson, Lexie Kempton
Saturday 11:00pm - 11:30pm
Slot me in
Mitchell McClure
Mitchell McClure
Saturday 11:30am - 12:00pm
Patty Schroeder McDaniel , Austin Williams
Saturday 11:30pm - 12:00am
John Mankin, Brenda Butcher
Saturday 12:00pm - 12:30pm
Michelle Rippeth, Autumn Adams
Saturday 12:30pm - 1:00pm
Michelle Rippeth , Noah Waddell
Saturday 1:00pm - 1:30pm
Shalyn Reffit , Sara White
Saturday 1:30pm - 2:00pm
Slot me in
Callie Caudill
Callie Caudill
Saturday 2:00pm - 2:30pm
Kelsey Ward, Kason collins
Saturday 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Slot me in
Kathi Mountjoy
Kathi Mountjoy
Saturday 3:00pm - 3:30pm
Jill Booth Staley, Diedra LaGard
Saturday 3:30pm - 4:00pm
Jill Booth Staley, Diedra LaGard
Saturday 4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jamie McCollum, Araya Gibson
Saturday 4:30pm - 5:00pm
Bethany Kinnison, Jodell Davidson
Saturday 5:00pm - 5:30pm
Dezarae Keesee, Bradley Mercer
Saturday 5:30pm - 6:00pm
Robin Pratt, Sherm Pratt
Saturday 6:00am - 6:30am
Ann Leonard, Pastor Dan Smith
Saturday 6:00pm - 6:30pm
Sherm Pratt , Naylan Yates
Saturday 6:30am - 7:00am
Natalie Perry, Kristin Thacker
Saturday 6:30pm - 7:00pm
Brookesanne Barnett, Darian Radabaugh
Saturday 7:00am - 7:30am
Lori Graman, Ruth Jarvis
Saturday 7:00pm - 7:30pm
Alicia Keeney, Kathy Keeney
Saturday 7:30am - 8:00am
Radonna Worrix, Gail Worrix
Saturday 7:30pm - 8:00pm
Saturday 8:00am - 8:30am
Slot me in
Valerie Sexton
Valerie Sexton
Saturday 8:00pm - 8:30pm
Erin Jones, Sherry Staten
Saturday 8:30am - 9:00am
Vivian Sperry, Holly Clary
Saturday 8:30pm - 9:00pm
Saturday 9:00am - 9:30am
Emily Chesser , Kelton Collins
Saturday 9:00pm - 9:30pm
Slot me in
Naylan Yates
Naylan Yates
Saturday 9:30am - 10:00am
Slot me in
Jason Newsome
Jason Newsome
Saturday 9:30pm - 10:00pm
Cara wellman. William wellman, Sherm Pratt & Robin Pratt
Sunday 10:00am - 10:30am
Carl muncy, Lisa muncy
Sunday 10:30am - 11:00am
Slot me in
Kaylee Yates
Kaylee Yates
Sunday 11:00am - 11:30am
Theresa Thompson, Bryar Thompson
Sunday 11:30am - 12:00pm
Slot me in
Mitchell McClure
Mitchell McClure
Sunday 12:00am - 12:30am
Carl muncy, Lisa muncy
Sunday 12:00pm - 12:30pm
Slot me in
Charlotte Scarberry
Charlotte Scarberry
Sunday 12:30am - 1:00am
Rondel Spires, Jayden Spires
Sunday 12:30pm - 1:00pm
Sunday 1:00am - 1:30am
Natalie Seitz, Olivia Seitz
Sunday 1:00pm - 1:30pm
Jeri Bentley, Tricia Robinette
Sunday 1:30am - 2:00am
Sunday 1:30pm - 2:00pm
Sunday 2:00am - 2:30am
Sunday 2:00pm - 2:30pm
Slot me in
Nicole Waldron
Nicole Waldron
Sunday 2:30am - 3:00am
Sunday 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Sunday 3:00am - 3:30am
Sunday 3:00pm - 3:30pm
Madyson Newsome, Erin Jones
Sunday 3:30am - 4:00am
Sunday 3:30pm - 4:00pm
Sunday 4:00am - 4:30am
Sunday 4:00pm - 4:30pm
Sunday 4:30am - 5:00am
Sunday 4:30pm - 5:00pm
Brooklyn Cox, Michael Graham
Sunday 5:00am - 5:30am
Sunday 5:00pm - 5:30pm
Sunday 5:30am - 6:00am
Slot me in
Dee Shannon
Dee Shannon
Sunday 5:30pm - 6:00pm
Lila Brown
Sunday 6:00am - 6:30am
Sunday 6:30am - 7:00am
Sunday 7:00am - 7:30am
Carrie Ward , Julie Timms
Sunday 7:30am - 8:00am
Mary Ann knapke, Misty napier
Sunday 8:00am - 8:30am
Sunday 8:30am - 9:00am
Anne Reichle, John Cline
Sunday 9:00am - 9:30am
Sunday 9:30am - 10:00am